4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4 bath · 439 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: 14% below suburb median · Mountain view · Inverter 99%· Listed 147 days
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4 bath · 439 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: 14% below suburb median · Mountain view · Inverter 98%· Listed 147 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia Heights
Constantia Heights · 5 bed · 4 bath · 402 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · Inverter 98% · Solar panels 87%· Listed 148 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 6 bath · 391 m²· verified 2d ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- 155 days listed
Why: Garden view 90% · Pet Friendly 97% · Standard pool 99%· Listed 155 days
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- 157 days listed
Why: 31% below suburb median · Garden view 77% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 157 days
7 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 7 bed · 3.5 bath · 425 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- 157 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Listed 157 days
3 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 161 days listed
Why: 29% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 99% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Listed 161 days
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 12h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly 97% · Standard pool 99%· Priced 145% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Mountain view 99% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool 99%· Priced 145% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 800 m²· verified 12h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Own water
- 167 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Standard pool · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Priced 41% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 800 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Garden view 60% · Pet Friendly 91% · Standard pool· Priced 41% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 3 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- 176 days listed
Why: Mountain view 99% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· Priced 22% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 3 bath· verified 12h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- 176 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· Priced 22% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 540 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Garden view · Partial backup power · Fibre 96%· Listed 184 days
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 540 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 184 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: 19% below suburb median · Mountain view 93% · Security Estate 97%· Listed 184 days
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 12h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: 19% below suburb median · Mountain view 90% · Security Estate 96%· Listed 184 days
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 3 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 99% · Solar panels 98% · Partial backup power 97%· Priced 45% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 12h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: 53% below suburb median · Garden view 97% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 191 days
7 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 7 bed · 5 bath · 1238 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels 96% · Partial backup power 94%· Priced 125% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 6 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 197 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly 99% · Standard pool · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Priced 173% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 238 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: 33% below suburb median · Mountain view 98% · Inverter 99%· Listed 200 days
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 3 bath · 600 m²· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Furnished
Why: Garden view 99% · Solar panels 95% · Partial backup power 84%· Priced 227% above the suburb median
14 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 14 bed · 13 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Flatlet
- 206 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Standard pool · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Priced 104% above the suburb median