3 Bedroom House in Goedemoed
Goedemoed · 3 bed · 2 bath · 210 m²· verified 10h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~57 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate 99% · Garden view 61% · Inverter 99%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 70 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 82% · Garden view 95% · 53% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Flat in Sonstraal Heights
Sonstraal Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²· verified 11h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 69% · Garden view 69% · Pet Friendly 99%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 97 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 74% · Garden view 94% · 31% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Vygeboom
Vygeboom · 3 bed · 3 bath · 356 m²· verified 18 min ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~51 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 98% · Garden view 92% · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 116 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Security Estate 97% · Garden view 83% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Lakeside
Lakeside · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~41 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Security Estate 69% · Garden view 63% · Fibre 96%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Melkbosstrand
Melkbosstrand · 2 bed · 2 bath · 53 m²· verified 11h ago
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 85% · Garden view 80% · 18% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House in Waves Edge
Bloubergstrand · 3 bed · 2 bath · 163 m²· verified 11h ago
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 94% · Garden view 74% · 22% below suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Strand South
Strand South · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 123 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: Security Estate 97% · Garden view 67% · Inverter 95%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse in Rivergate
Rivergate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 56 m²· verified 11h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~40 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 70% · Garden view 64% · 36% below suburb median· Location approximate
Apartment / flat for sale in Tyger Waterfront
Tyger Waterfront · · verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~44 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 76% · Garden view 73% · 22% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 3 bath · 196 m²· verified 11h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 98% · Garden view 70% · 10% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Croydon
Croydon · 3 bed · 2 bath · 171 m²· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Security Estate 94% · Garden view 71% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Flat in Royal Ascot
Royal Ascot · 2 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate 78% · Garden view 99% · Pet Friendly 99%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Croydon Vineyard Estate
Croydon Vineyard Estate · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 295 m²· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate 96% · Garden view 93% · Inverter 99%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 10h ago
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 98% · Garden view 99% · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House in Kelderhof Country Village
Croydon · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 98% · Garden view 71% · Inverter 99%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Diep River
Diep River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 88 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 63% · Garden view 74% · Communal pool· Priced 29% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Baronetcy Estate
Baronetcy Estate · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 505 m²· verified 1h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate 99% · Garden view 92% · Inverter 99%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Flat in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 63% · Garden view 95% · Fibre 98%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Plumstead
Plumstead · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 88 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 62% · Garden view 77% · Fibre 97%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Flat in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- 127 days listed
Why: Security Estate 73% · Garden view 75% · Fibre 98%· Listed 127 days
4 Bedroom House in Rosendal
Rosendal · 4 bed · 3 bath · 235 m²· verified 10h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate 99% · Garden view 63% · Fibre 96%· Location approximate