5 Bedroom House for sale in Mansfield
Mansfield · 5 bed · 3.5 bath · 345 m²· verified 13h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Own water
- 168 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 95% · Sea view 64% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 20% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 300 m²· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Quiet Street 83% · Sea view · Inverter 98%· Priced 184% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Melkbosstrand
Melkbosstrand · 3 bed · 2 bath · 205 m²· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
- 176 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 91% · Sea view · Security Estate 98%· Listed 176 days
2 Bedroom House in Froggy Farm
Froggy Farm · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Furnished
- 177 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 90% · Sea view 99% · Bright interiors· Listed 177 days
4 Bedroom House in Froggy Farm
Froggy Farm · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- Gas
- 177 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view · Flatlet 88%· Listed 177 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 178 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view · 27% below suburb median· Listed 178 days
5 Bedroom House in Somerset West Central
Somerset West Central · 5 bed · 4 bath · 457 m²· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Gas
- Own water
- 179 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view 95% · 42% below suburb median· Listed 179 days
3 Bedroom House in Scarborough
Scarborough · 3 bed · 1 bath · 85 m²· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 553 m to the sea
- ~68 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 179 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view 92% · 23% below suburb median· Listed 179 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Bakkershoogte
Bakkershoogte · 5 bed · 4 bath · 457 m²· verified 13h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Gas
- 179 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view 96% · Pet Friendly 97%· Listed 179 days
3 Bedroom House in Fish Hoek
Fish Hoek · 3 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~51 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Quiet Street 95% · Sea view 94% · Inverter 98%· Priced 57% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in St James
St James · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 189 m to the sea
- ~49 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Quiet Street 84% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 99%· Listed 190 days
3 Bedroom House in De Waterkant
De Waterkant · 3 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 13h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- 190 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view 61% · Pet Friendly 96%· Priced 59% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Melkbosstrand
Melkbosstrand · 6 bed · 6.5 bath · 510 m²· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Own water
- 196 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 98% · Sea view 99% · Solar panels 85%· Priced 85% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 117 m²· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Quiet Street 98% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 99%· Listed 203 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 6 bed · 6.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 600 m to the sea
- ~13 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view · Inverter 98%· Priced 33% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 6 bed · 6.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
- Flatlet
- 203 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 97%· Priced 33% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 1 bed · 1.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Solar
- 203 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 77% · Sea view 95% · Solar panels 70%· Listed 203 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 117 m²· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Quiet Street 97% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 99%· Listed 203 days
5 Bedroom House in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 5 bed · 5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Quiet Street 98% · Sea view · Inverter 98%· Listed 205 days
1 Bedroom House in Bakoven
Bakoven · 1 bed · 1.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Solar
- 206 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 65% · Sea view 95% · 23% below suburb median· Listed 206 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Solar
- 206 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 98% · Sea view · 17% below suburb median· Listed 206 days
4 Bedroom House in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Solar
- 206 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view · 17% below suburb median· Listed 206 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Quiet Street 63% · Sea view · 47% below suburb median· Listed 207 days
2 Bedroom Duplex in Marina Da Gama
Marina Da Gama · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 12h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Furnished
- 209 days listed
Why: Quiet Street 99% · Sea view 82% · Partial backup power 99%· Listed 209 days