7 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 7 bed · 6 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: North Facing · 16% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia Heights
Constantia Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 280 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- North-facing
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: North Facing · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 27% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 5.5 bath · 508 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 15% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 350 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Garden view
- North-facing
- Own water
Why: North Facing · 52% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
6 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 5.5 bath · 508 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 15% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 350 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Garden view
- North-facing
- Own water
Why: North Facing · 52% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 467 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · 31% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 467 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · 31% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 27% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 268 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · 61% below suburb median · Inverter· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 52% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 52% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 15% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 6.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- North-facing
- Own water
Why: North Facing · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 83% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 465 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 26% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 465 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 26% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 315 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Garden view · Inverter· Listed 92 days
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 300 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · 31% below suburb median · Garden view· Listed 120 days
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · 27% below suburb median · Garden view· Listed 142 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · 27% below suburb median · Garden view· Listed 142 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 465 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 26% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 465 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 26% above the suburb median