4 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Generator 69% · Home Office 96% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 4 bed · 5 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
Why: Generator 97% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
7 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 7 bed · 9 bath · 2000 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Generator 97% · Home Office 90% · Low-risk precinct· Priced 109% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Generator 76% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 43% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Kenridge Heights
Kenridge Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Generator 64% · Home Office 97% · Low-risk precinct
9 Bedroom House for sale in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 9 bed · 8 bath· verified 17 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~95 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Flatlet
Why: Generator 98% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct· Priced 151% above the suburb median
9 Bedroom House in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 9 bed · 8 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Flatlet
Why: Generator 98% · Home Office 97% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 53% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 317 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Generator 83% · Home Office 94% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 38% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 317 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Generator 81% · Home Office 92% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 38% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Schonenberg
Schonenberg · 5 bed · 4 bath · 531 m²· verified 17h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Generator 98% · Home Office 93% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 68% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 4 bed · 5 bath · 328 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Generator 66% · Home Office 95% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 69% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 3d ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
Why: Generator 61% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Big Bay
Big Bay · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 14
- 418 m to the sea
- ~34 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Generator 95% · Home Office 93% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 142% above the suburb median
11 Bedroom House in Firlands
Firlands · 11 bed · 11 bath · 923 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Generator 99% · Home Office 99% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
11 Bedroom House in Firlands
Firlands · 11 bed · 11 bath · 923 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Generator 99% · Home Office 99% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
11 Bedroom House for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 11 bed · 11 bath · 923 m²· verified 18 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Generator 97% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 197% above the suburb median
11 Bedroom House for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 11 bed · 11 bath · 923 m²· verified 48 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Generator 98% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 197% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Kenridge Heights
Kenridge · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²· verified 17h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Generator 66% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 52% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Roundhay
Roundhay · 3 bed · 1 bath · 182 m²· verified 16h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Generator 95% · Home Office 78% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Listed 79 days
5 Bedroom House in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 602 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Generator 66% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Listed 94 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in D'urbanvale
D'urbanvale · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~52 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Generator 92% · Home Office 85% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Listed 149 days
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 230 m²· verified 20h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Generator 65% · Home Office 94% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Listed 184 days
9 Bedroom House in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 9 bed · 8 bath · 1000 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Generator 98% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 53% above the suburb median
9 Bedroom House for sale in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 9 bed · 8 bath · 1000 m²· verified 47 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Generator 96% · Home Office 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 151% above the suburb median