7 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 7 bed · 9 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Furnished · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 52% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 110 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 505 m to the sea
- ~45 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Furnished · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 18% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 96 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Furnished · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 56% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 3 bath · 180 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 601 m to the sea
- ~45 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 56% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~34 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · New this week · Fibre· Priced 23% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Fish Hoek
Fish Hoek · 6 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~51 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 32% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Steenberg Estate
Tokai · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Security estate
Why: Furnished · 55% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 96 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 56% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Crofters Valley
Noordhoek · 4 bed · 3 bath · 434 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Standard pool· Priced 22% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Lake Michelle
Noordhoek · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Security estate
Why: Furnished · Garden view · Solar panels· Priced 31% above the suburb median
8 Bedroom House in Fish Hoek
Fish Hoek · 8 bed · 7 bath · 300 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~51 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 24% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Noordhoek
Noordhoek · 5 bed · 5 bath · 400 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 54% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 190 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Furnished · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 82% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Crofters Valley
Noordhoek · 4 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 22% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Belvedere
Noordhoek · 4 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Listed 84 days
4 Bedroom House in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 4 bed · 2.5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 109% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Noordhoek
Noordhoek · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Solar panels· Listed 155 days
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 4 bed · 3 bath · 212 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 163% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 278 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Furnished · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 36% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 278 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Furnished · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 36% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Lakeside
Lakeside · 4 bed · 4 bath · 280 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~41 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 205 days listed
Why: Furnished · Moderate-risk precinct · 2.6 km to the sea· Listed 205 days
4 Bedroom House in Stonehurst Mountain Estate
Westlake · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 679 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~39 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Mountain view · Solar panels· Priced 95% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Misty Cliffs
Scarborough · 5 bed · 7 bath · 600 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 553 m to the sea
- ~68 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 106% above the suburb median