2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 125 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.3 km to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Battery Backup 97% · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view 83%· Priced 71% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 2 bath · 151 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup 97% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 32% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3 bath · 334 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup 97% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Partial backup power 99%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Pelikan Park
Pelikan Park · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
Why: Battery Backup 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 67 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Battery Backup 64% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 98%· Priced 20% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Baronetcy Estate
Baronetcy Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath · 505 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Battery Backup 76% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 98%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Baronetcy Estate
Baronetcy Estate · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 505 m²· verified 19 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Montclair
Montclair · 5 bed · 5 bath · 444 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- ~48 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup 97% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Lotus River
Lotus River · 5 bed · 4 bath· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Battery Backup 96% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 97%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 5 bed · 5 bath · 333 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.0 km to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup 98% · Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sonnekuil
Sonnekuil · 3 bed · 2 bath · 212 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~52 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup 96% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 85%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Philadelphia
Philadelphia · 4 bed · 2 bath · 346 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~72 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Battery Backup 97% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 98%· Priced 40% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Philadelphia
Philadelphia · 4 bed · 2 bath · 346 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~71 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Battery Backup 99% · Elevated-risk precinct · Inverter 98%· Priced 40% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup 76% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Full backup power 72%· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 6 bed · 7 bath · 544 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup 97% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 95%· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 6 bed · 7 bath · 544 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup 99% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 94%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 600 m²· verified 18 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 605 m to the sea
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Battery Backup 97% · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view 94%· Priced 70% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²· verified 30h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Battery Backup 98% · Elevated-risk precinct · 33% below suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 98 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Battery Backup 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 81%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Battery Backup 60% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 33% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 116 m²· verified 9h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup 77% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 97%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup 96% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 19% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth · 3 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Battery Backup 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Priced 199% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Pelikan Park
Pelikan Park · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup 99% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 98%· Location approximate