3 Bedroom House to rent in Plattekloof 2
Plattekloof 2 · 3 bed · 2 bath · 375 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Panorama
Panorama · 2 bed · 2 bath · 68 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~33 min to CBD
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 8.0 km to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~36 min to CBD
- Furnished
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 9.1 km to the sea· Priced 89% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Churchill Estate
Churchill Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~33 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 4 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Plattekloof 3
Plattekloof 3 · 2 bed · 1 bath · 76 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 7.0 km to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Plattekloof 3
Plattekloof 3 · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
15 Bedroom House to rent in De Duin
De Duin · 15 bed · 10.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in De Tijger
De Tijger · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~36 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oostersee
Oostersee · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~38 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in De Tijger
De Tijger · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~36 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Security Estate · 9.9 km to the sea· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Panorama
Panorama · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 386 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~33 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Priced 22% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Baronetcy Estate
Baronetcy Estate · 4 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 24% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Baronetcy Estate
Baronetcy Estate · 4 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 17% below suburb median · Sea view· Location approximate
1 Bedroom House in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 57% below suburb median · Mountain view· Location approximate
1 Bedroom House for sale in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 58% below suburb median · Mountain view· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Baronetcy Estate
Baronetcy Estate · 5 bed · 5.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 103% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 5 bed · 4 bath · 581 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Price cut 3% · Garden view· Priced 45% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Parow Valley
Parow Valley · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Security Estate · 10.4 km to the sea· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Baronetcy Estate
Baronetcy Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath · 505 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in De Tijger
De Tijger · 4 bed · 3 bath · 188 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~36 min to CBD
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 9.9 km to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parow North
Parow North · 2 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~31 min to CBD
- Golf view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Golf view · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned