4 Bedroom Duplex in Langeberg Ridge
Langeberg Ridge · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 201 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Brackenfell South
Brackenfell South · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Brackenfell South
Brackenfell South · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 157 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Partial backup power· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Vredekloof East
Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · 17% below suburb median · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Vredekloof East
Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Brackenfell South
Brackenfell South · 2 bed · 1 bath · 75 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Vredekloof Heights
Vredekloof Heights · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 3 bath · 226 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 16% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Avalon Estate
Avalon Estate · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 274 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~61 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Avalon Estate
Avalon Estate · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 274 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~61 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Uitzicht
Uitzicht · 3 bed · 2 bath · 175 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Price cut 5% · Security Estate· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Uitzicht
Uitzicht · 3 bed · 2 bath · 175 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Price cut 5% · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy
Burgundy · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~55 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Haasendal
Haasendal · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Communal pool· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Kaapsig
Kaapsig · 5 bed · 4 bath · 600 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels · Partial backup power· Listed 65 days
House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Fibre· Listed 108 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Elim
Elim · 5 bed · 5 bath · 500 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 231% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Zevenwacht Country Estate
Zevenwacht Country Estate · 4 bed · 4 bath · 396 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Listed 175 days
3 Bedroom House in Zevenwacht Country Estate
Zevenwacht Country Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 295 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Listed 183 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Zevenwacht Country Estate
Zevenwacht Country Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 295 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Listed 183 days
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 177 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Priced 25% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 5 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Fibre· Listed 342 days