3 Bedroom House to rent in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 3 bed · 2 bath · 169 m²· verified 15h ago
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Solar panels 81% · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 84% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 210 m²· verified 17h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Solar panels 99% · Mountain view · 50% below suburb median· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 210 m²· verified 20h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Solar panels 99% · Mountain view · 46% below suburb median· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House for sale in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 5 bed · 5.5 bath· verified 20h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Solar panels 99% · Mountain view · Inverter 99%· Priced 211% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 476 m²· verified 19h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- 87 days listed
Why: Solar panels 96% · Mountain view · 11% below suburb median· Listed 87 days
5 Bedroom House in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 5 bed · 5 bath · 700 m²· verified 18h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 98 days listed
Why: Solar panels 90% · Mountain view 98% · Inverter 98%· Priced 189% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 3 bed · 2 bath · 169 m²· verified 15h ago
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Security estate
- 132 days listed
Why: Solar panels 74% · Mountain view · Partial backup power 93%· Priced 41% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Plattekloof 1
Plattekloof 1 · 6 bed · 4 bath · 535 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels 98% · Mountain view · Inverter 97%· Listed 167 days
6 Bedroom House in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 6 bed · 4 bath · 535 m²· verified 13h ago
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 167 days listed
Why: Solar panels 93% · Mountain view · Partial backup power 88%· Listed 167 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Plattekloof 3
Plattekloof 3 · 6 bed · 5 bath· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels 96% · Mountain view 97% · Partial backup power 98%· Listed 314 days