Janus
R 33 500 000

4 Bedroom Apartment in Green Point

Green Point · 4 bed · 4 bath · 545 m²· verified 3h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Pets allowed 97%· Priced 404% above the suburb median

R 25 000 pm

4 Bedroom House in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 4 bed · 4.5 bath· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 335 m to the sea
  • ~12 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Partial backup power

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 49% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 474 days

R 32 970 pm

8 Bedroom House in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 8 bed · 9 bath· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 335 m to the sea
  • ~12 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Flatlet

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 33% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 477 days

R 39 999 000

5 Bedroom House in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 5 bed · 6.5 bath· verified 3h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 335 m to the sea
  • ~12 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 98% · Pets allowed· Priced 33% above the suburb median

POA

7 Bedroom House for sale in Fresnaye

Fresnaye · 7 bed · 6 bath· verified 28h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 807 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Partial backup power

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Partial backup power 98%· Listed 480 days

POA

7 Bedroom House for sale in Fresnaye

Fresnaye · 7 bed · 6 bath · 2210 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 807 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Inverter 96%· Listed 480 days

R 39 999 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 5 bed · 7 bath · 600 m²· verified 2d ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 335 m to the sea
  • ~12 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 91% · Inverter 97%· Priced 33% above the suburb median

R 39 590 000

6 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 6 bed · 8 bath· verified 28h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 335 m to the sea
  • ~12 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Gas

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · Standard pool 99%· Priced 32% above the suburb median

R 19 999 999Under offer

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 166 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 335 m to the sea
  • ~12 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • 487 days listed

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Standard pool 95%· Listed 487 days

R 6 250 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 70 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 90% · Pets allowed· Listed 493 days

R 2 200 000

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point

Sea Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 20 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • 500 days listed

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 63% below suburb median · Pets allowed· Listed 500 days

R 3 950 000Under offer

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 34% below suburb median · City view 85%· Listed 501 days

R 37 995 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bantry Bay

Bantry Bay · 2 bed · 3 bath · 343 m²· verified 29h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 86 m to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Pets allowed· Priced 36% above the suburb median

R 20 000 pm

4 Bedroom House in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 4h ago

Also on Privateproperty and Property24 · R 250 000 pm, R 250 000 pm there

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 335 m to the sea
  • ~12 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Partial backup power

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view· Priced 410% above the suburb median

R 19 999 000

6 Bedroom House in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 6 bed · 2 bath· verified 3h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 335 m to the sea
  • ~12 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Solar

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 33% below suburb median · Sea view 98%· Listed 505 days

R 12 999 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Green Point

Green Point · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 229 m²· verified 3d ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Solar

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 98% · Solar panels 90%· Priced 96% above the suburb median

R 18 000 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Bantry Bay

Bantry Bay · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 153 m²· verified 3d ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 86 m to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 75% below suburb median · Mountain view· Listed 505 days

R 18 000 000

4 Bedroom House in Bantry Bay

Bantry Bay · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 3h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 86 m to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 75% below suburb median · Mountain view· Listed 506 days

R 7 450 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 81 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 75% · Pets allowed· Priced 24% above the suburb median

R 3 995 000Under offer

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 39 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 33% below suburb median · Sea view 85%· Listed 513 days

R 21 500 000Under offer

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Mouille Point

Mouille Point · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 219 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 161 m to the sea
  • ~7 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • 521 days listed

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · 161 m to the sea 60%· Priced 203% above the suburb median

R 37 999 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Bantry Bay

Bantry Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 408 m²· verified 3h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 86 m to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Inverter 98%· Listed 529 days

R 5 950 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 98 m²· verified 3h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Pets allowed· Listed 540 days

R 32 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 4h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 39% above the suburb median