Janus
14 listingsCamps Bay ×Fireplace ×Gas Hob ×
POA

4 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 4 bed · 4.5 bath

  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Flatlet
  • Furnished
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · New this week · Sea view· No mention of parking

R 27 000 pm

5 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 5 bed · 7 bath · 421 m²

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • North-facing
  • Furnished

Why: Gas Hob · 43% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

POA

4 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 4 bed · 5 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 824 m to the sea
  • ~10 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: Gas Hob · New this week · Sea view· No mention of parking

R 150 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 180 m²

  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · New this week · Sea view· Priced 317% above the suburb median

R 34 900 000

3 Bedroom House in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 443 m²

  • Sea view
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Sea view · Standard pool· Priced 16% above the suburb median

R 39 590 000

5 Bedroom House in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 5 bed · 6.5 bath · 600 m²

  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery
  • No transfer duty
  • Gas

Why: Gas Hob · Sea view · Inverter· Priced 32% above the suburb median

R 34 950 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 4 bed · 4.5 bath

  • Sea view
  • Gas
  • 64 days listed

Why: Gas Hob · Sea view · Rim Flow pool· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 34 950 000Under offer

4 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 406 m²

  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas
  • 93 days listed

Why: Gas Hob · Sea view · Inverter· Listed 93 days

R 22 995 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3 bath

  • Sea view
  • Gas
  • 140 days listed

Why: Gas Hob · 23% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 140 days

R 26 500 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 3 bed · 2 bath · 370 m²

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • North-facing
  • Flatlet
  • Gas
  • 142 days listed

Why: Gas Hob · 12% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 142 days

R 23 500 000

5 Bedroom House in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 5 bed · 5.5 bath

  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Flatlet
  • Gas
  • 157 days listed

Why: Gas Hob · 22% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 157 days

R 34 900 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath

  • Sea view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas
  • 304 days listed

Why: Gas Hob · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 16% above the suburb median

R 37 850 000

6 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 6 bed · 6 bath

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Flatlet
  • Gas
  • Own water

Why: Gas Hob · Sea view · Solar panels· Priced 26% above the suburb median

R 39 999 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay

Camps Bay · 5 bed · 6.5 bath

  • Sea view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas
  • 476 days listed

Why: Gas Hob · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 33% above the suburb median