Janus
R 6 900 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 4 bath · 420 m²· verified 27 min ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 94% · Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 7 400 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 440 m²· verified 28 min ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 6 900 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 4 bath · 420 m²· verified 27 min ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Braai Area 93% · Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 27 900 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 18h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 78% · Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 40 000 pm

5 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 18h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 96% · Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Priced 43% above the suburb median

R 24 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 128 m²· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Braai Area 64% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 14% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 28 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 222 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 4 799 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 1h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 98% · Low-risk precinct · 33% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned

R 4 799 000

4 Bedroom House in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 97% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 46% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 4 799 000

4 Bedroom House in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD

Why: Braai Area 92% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 46% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 4 799 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 28 min ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 98% · Low-risk precinct · 33% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned

R 36 950 pm

3 Bedroom House in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 3 bath · 376 m²· verified 28 min ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Braai Area 80% · Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 6 995 000

3 Bedroom House in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Gas
  • Own water

Why: Braai Area 86% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 21% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 6 995 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 2h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Gas
  • Own water

Why: Braai Area 93% · Low-risk precinct · Inverter 98%

R 3 650 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 125 m²· verified 3d ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Partial backup power 60%· Location approximate

R 40 000 pm

5 Bedroom House in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 19h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view

Why: Braai Area 88% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 78%· Location approximate

R 6 900 000

5 Bedroom House in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 4 bath · 420 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • 65 days listed

Why: Braai Area 76% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median· Listed 65 days

R 11 800 000

3 Bedroom House in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 347 m²· verified 13h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 77%· Priced 34% above the suburb median

R 11 800 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 347 m²· verified 19h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 95% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Priced 64% above the suburb median

R 6 900 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 4 bath · 420 m²· verified 19h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Braai Area 70% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Fibre 96%· Listed 97 days

R 6 995 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 4 bed · 3 bath · 407 m²· verified 28 min ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Braai Area 93% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 99%· Listed 128 days

R 15 725 000

5 Bedroom House in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 2 bath · 509 m²· verified 22h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Flatlet
  • Own water

Why: Braai Area 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 98%· Priced 78% above the suburb median

R 10 625 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 2 bath · 509 m²· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Flatlet
  • Own water

Why: Braai Area 98% · Low-risk precinct · Inverter 98%· Priced 48% above the suburb median

R 15 725 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 2 bath · 509 m²· verified 19h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Flatlet
  • Own water

Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct · Inverter 98%· Priced 118% above the suburb median