3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 20h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Gas
- Own water
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 39% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 16h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 39% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 2 bath · 320 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct · Mountain view 89%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 2 bath · 320 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 94%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 5 bed · 5.5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Braai Area 91% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Priced 48% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 4 bath · 342 m²· verified 10h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~30 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct · Garden view 92%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 4 bath · 342 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 90%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 170 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Braai Area 96% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 99%· Listed 72 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 2 bath · 154 m²· verified 20h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Braai Area 86% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 15% below suburb median· Listed 87 days
3 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 2 bath · 154 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Braai Area 82% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 15% below suburb median· Listed 87 days
2 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 99 days listed
Why: Braai Area 92% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 35% below suburb median· Listed 99 days
2 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 99 days listed
Why: Braai Area 94% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 35% below suburb median· Listed 99 days
3 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Braai Area 62% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 80%· Listed 115 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Braai Area 60% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 98%· Listed 115 days
3 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 300 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 143 days listed
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 97%· Listed 143 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 300 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 143 days listed
Why: Braai Area 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 97%· Listed 143 days