2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: City view · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: City view · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 3 bed · 4 bath · 323 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: City view · New this week · Fibre· Priced 146% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²
- City view
- Security estate
Why: City view · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 152 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 254 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- City view
- Partial backup power
Why: City view · New this week · Partial backup power· Priced 38% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
Why: City view · Plunge pool · High-risk precinct· Priced 22% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
Why: City view · Plunge pool · High-risk precinct· Priced 22% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 152 m²
- City view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: City view · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Priced 38% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in De Waterkant
De Waterkant · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 459 m²
- City view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: City view · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Priced 779% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Loevenstein
Loevenstein · 4 bed · 4.5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~40 min to CBD
- City view
- Flatlet
Why: City view · Standard pool · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Bel Aire
Bel Aire · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 310 m²
- City view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- North-facing
- 61 days listed
Why: City view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Listed 61 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Waterfront
Waterfront · 1 bed · 1 bath
- City view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: City view · 39% below suburb median · Solar panels· Listed 115 days
2 Bedroom House for sale in De Waterkant
De Waterkant · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 250 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- 142 days listed
Why: City view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 35% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Tijgerhof
Tijgerhof · 6 bed · 3 bath · 312 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: City view · Inverter · Solar panels· Listed 148 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Tijgerhof
Tijgerhof · 6 bed · 3 bath · 312 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: City view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 25% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Van Riebeeckshof
Van Riebeeckshof · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 489 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: City view · Inverter · Solar panels· Listed 167 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Waterfront
Waterfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 75 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
- 206 days listed
Why: City view · 55% below suburb median · Security Estate· Listed 206 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Waterfront
Waterfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 75 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Full Offgrid Capable backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: City view · 55% below suburb median · Full backup power· Listed 206 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
- 240 days listed
Why: City view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Listed 240 days
5 Bedroom House in Malibu Village
Malibu Village · 5 bed · 3 bath · 460 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~58 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
- 241 days listed
Why: City view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 57% above the suburb median
8 Bedroom House for sale in Zwaanswyk
Zwaanswyk · 8 bed · 8.5 bath · 694 m²
- City view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 300 days listed
Why: City view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Listed 300 days
8 Bedroom House in Zwaanswyk
Tokai · 8 bed · 8.5 bath · 694 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: City view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 190% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Plattekloof
Plattekloof · 6 bed · 6 bath · 1000 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Flatlet
- Gas
- 604 days listed
Why: City view · Fibre · Standard pool· Priced 155% above the suburb median