3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 125 m²· verified 9h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~79 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Partial backup power 62% · Fibre 95% · Security Estate 99%· Priced 45% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House in Claremont Upper
Claremont · 7 bed · 4.5 bath · 429 m²· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Fibre 96% · Garden view 64%· Priced 167% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 7 bed · 4.5 bath · 429 m²· verified 8h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Fibre 95% · Garden view 65%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 4 bed · 5 bath · 328 m²· verified 9h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Fibre 95% · Sea view 99%· Priced 77% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Heritage Park
Heritage Park · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 9h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~100 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 91% · Fibre 96% · Security Estate 97%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Devils Peak Estate
Devils Peak Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 8h ago
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Partial backup power · Fibre 97% · Mountain view 98%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House for sale in Mansfield
Mansfield · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Partial backup power 92% · Fibre 96% · 39% below suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 225 m²· verified 9h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~77 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Partial backup power 71% · Fibre 96% · Security Estate 99%· Priced 21% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 8h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Partial backup power · Fibre 96% · 19% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 2 bed · 2 bath · 121 m²· verified 9h ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Fibre 98% · Sea view· Priced 63% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 2 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²· verified 8h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~21 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · Fibre 98% · Garden view 99%· Priced 31% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bed · 2 bath · 101 m²· verified 8h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 660 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Fibre 96% · Inverter 98%· Priced 79% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 224 m²· verified 8h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Partial backup power · Fibre 96% · Mountain view 97%· Priced 24% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Dennendal
Dennendal · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 8h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Partial backup power 92% · Fibre 94% · Garden view 99%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale
Oakdale · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~44 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power 75% · Fibre 97% · Garden view 98%· Priced 25% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Flat in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 77 m²· verified 2d ago
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Fibre 98%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 115 m²· verified 28 min ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power 75% · Fibre 96% · 12% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 8h ago
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power 97% · Fibre 98% · Bright interiors· No backup power mentioned
6 Bedroom House in Newlands
Newlands · 6 bed · 4.5 bath · 547 m²· verified 8h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 95% · Fibre 96% · Inverter 98%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Somerset Lakes
Somerset Lakes · 3 bed · 2 bath · 172 m²· verified 9h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Partial backup power 82% · Fibre 96% · Security Estate 98%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 250 m²· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 68% · Fibre 94% · Garden view 88%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Valley
Protea Valley · 5 bed · 4 bath · 320 m²· verified 9h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Fibre 92% · Garden view 98%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 171 m²· verified 8h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Partial backup power 76% · Fibre 96% · Security Estate 97%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 8h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Partial backup power 81% · Fibre 97% · Sea view· Priced 171% above the suburb median