3 Bedroom House to rent in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 17% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 230 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Fibre · Standard pool· Priced 20% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: New this week · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Priced 26% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 1 bath · 110 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: 29% below suburb median · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 3 bath · 226 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 16% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 2 bed · 2 bath · 172 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~56 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Low-risk precinct · 18.6 km to the sea· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 2 bed · 2 bath · 172 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Low-risk precinct · 19.4 km to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 230 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: Fibre · Standard pool · Low-risk precinct· Priced 16% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 209 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~56 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 4 bed · 3 bath · 266 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: 15% below suburb median · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 5 bed · 3 bath · 343 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Standard pool · Low-risk precinct· Priced 25% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Kaapsig
Protea Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 19.4 km to the sea· Priced 22% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Solar panels · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Priced 33% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Priced 34% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 200 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 25% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in De Oude Spruit
Protea Heights · 5 bed · 3 bath · 257 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Priced 18% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 127 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: 17% below suburb median · Garden view · Security Estate· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 5 bed · 3 bath · 333 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Own water
- 107 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · Standard pool · Low-risk precinct· Priced 25% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 5 bed · 3 bath · 333 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Own water
- 107 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · Standard pool · Low-risk precinct· Priced 24% above the suburb median
House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Fibre· Listed 108 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 156 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~55 min to CBD
- Security estate
- North-facing
- Own water
Why: Security Estate · North Facing · Low-risk precinct· Listed 149 days