5 Bedroom House in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 5 bed · 4 bath · 750 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool 99%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Waves Edge
Bloubergstrand · 2 bed · 2 bath · 77 m²· verified 7h ago
- Mountain view
Why: Mountain view 99%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 3 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 7h ago
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Price cut 4% · 58% below suburb median · Fibre 96%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Waves Edge
Bloubergstrand · 3 bed · 2 bath · 163 m²· verified 7h ago
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: 22% below suburb median · Garden view 74% · Inverter 98%
5 Bedroom House in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 5 bed · 6 bath · 672 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool 99%· Priced 46% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 2 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²· verified 6h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 28% below suburb median · Sea view 94% · Security Estate 64%· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House in Waves Edge
Bloubergstrand · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 251 m²· verified 7h ago
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Pet Friendly 99% · Plunge pool 83%· No backup power mentioned
5 Bedroom House for sale in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 5 bed · 6 bath · 672 m²· verified 8h ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Fibre 96% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 59% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 1 bed · 1.5 bath · 66 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · Recently renovated· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 3 bed · 4 bath · 164 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Sea view 99% · Pet Friendly 98% · Bright interiors 73%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 4 bed · 5 bath· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Flatlet
Why: 56% below suburb median · Sea view · Flatlet 97%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 4 bed · 5 bath· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: 53% below suburb median · Sea view · Flatlet 96%· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment in Waves Edge
Bloubergstrand · 1 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 50% below suburb median · Sea view 68% · Security Estate 68%· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 6 bed · 7.5 bath · 800 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 63 days listed
Why: Sea view 97% · Pet Friendly 95% · Standard pool 99%· Listed 63 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 2 bed · 2 bath · 67 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Utilities incl.
- 63 days listed
Why: 14% below suburb median · Sea view 91% · Inverter 95%· Listed 63 days
2 Bedroom Penthouse in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- 65 days listed
Why: Sea view · Security Estate 96% · Flatlet 72%· Priced 89% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 270 m²· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Furnished
- 69 days listed
Why: Sea view 75% · Recently renovated · Bright interiors· Listed 69 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 1 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²· verified 7h ago
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
- Gas
- 70 days listed
Why: 66% below suburb median · Fibre 95% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 70 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 7h ago
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
- Gas
- 70 days listed
Why: 66% below suburb median · Fibre 95% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 70 days
Vacant land / plot for sale in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · · verified 7h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 14
- 56 m to the sea
- ~31 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 70 days listed
Why: Sea view · Low-risk precinct · 56 m to the sea· Listed 70 days
504 m² Land available in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · · verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- 70 days listed
Why: Sea view· Listed 70 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 7h ago
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
- Gas
- 70 days listed
Why: 66% below suburb median · Fibre 94% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 70 days
6 Bedroom House in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 6 bed · 6 bath · 810 m²· verified 8h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- 71 days listed
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly 97% · Standard pool 99%· Listed 71 days
6 Bedroom House in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 6 bed · 6 bath· verified 7h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 72 days listed
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly 97% · Standard pool 98%· Listed 72 days