6 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 6 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 96%· Priced 162% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Harbour Island
Harbour Island · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 250 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 4 m to the sea
- ~105 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 72% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Crofters Valley
Noordhoek · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 565 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Inverter 99%· Priced 165% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Hout Bay Central
Hout Bay Central · 1 bed · 2 bath · 104 m²· verified 2d ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 117 m to the sea
- ~33 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Sea view 96% · Security Estate 94%· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 99% · Partial backup power 94%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Helena Heights
Helena Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 233 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~92 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Inverter 98%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Helena Heights
Helena Heights · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 233 m²· verified 20h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~90 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Low-risk precinct · Sea view · 26% below suburb median· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 83 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · 1.7 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Big Bay
Big Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath · 92 m²· verified 20h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 14
- 418 m to the sea
- ~34 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 92% · Fibre 96%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom Penthouse in Table View
Table View · 4 bed · 4 bath · 173 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- No transfer duty
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 90% · Communal pool 99%· Priced 570% above the suburb median
8 Bedroom House in Fish Hoek
Fish Hoek · 8 bed · 7 bath · 300 m²· verified 15 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~51 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 95% · Pet Friendly 96%· Priced 27% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Noordhaven
Noordhoek · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 289 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 97%· Priced 56% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 4 bed · 4 bath · 340 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 99% · Communal pool 65%· Priced 616% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 90% · Price cut 7%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Helena Heights
Helena Heights · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 233 m²· verified 20h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~90 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Low-risk precinct · Sea view 78% · Inverter 99%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 82 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Communal pool 94%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · 1.7 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Security Estate 75%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Spanish Farm
Spanish Farm · 5 bed · 3 bath · 364 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 96% · Inverter 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Bloubergrant
Bloubergrant · 2 bed · 1 bath · 52 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 437 m to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · 14% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 4 bed · 5 bath · 328 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 98% · Partial backup power 99%· Priced 77% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 4 bed · 5 bath · 328 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 99% · Inverter 96%· Priced 98% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Bloubergrant
Bloubergrant · 3 bed · 22 bath · 120 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 437 m to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Price cut 6%· Priced 39% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Blouberg Rise
Blouberg Rise · 3 bed · 3 bath · 126 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~30 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 81% · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate