2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view · Partial backup power· Priced 17% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 71 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view · Partial backup power· Priced 17% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view · Partial backup power· Priced 17% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 65 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~52 min to CBD
- Gas
- 70 days listed
Why: Low-risk precinct · 14% below suburb median · 15.2 km to the sea· Listed 70 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~52 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- 73 days listed
Why: Low-risk precinct · 21% below suburb median · Security Estate· Listed 73 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~52 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · 15% below suburb median · Inverter· Listed 114 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view · Partial backup power· Priced 17% above the suburb median