3 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 309 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Listed 77 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 309 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Listed 77 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 6 bed · 7 bath · 600 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- City view
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · City view · Standard pool· Listed 93 days
4 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 4 bed · 4 bath · 320 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Security Estate· Listed 94 days
3 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3 bath · 300 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Security Estate· Priced 25% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3 bath · 300 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 145 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- 119 days listed
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 145 m to the sea· Priced 23% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view · 221 m to the sea· Listed 131 days
4 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 4 bed · 3 bath · 380 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Listed 133 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 4 bed · 4 bath · 320 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 188 m to the sea
- ~23 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 10% below suburb median · Sea view· Listed 147 days
Studio apartment in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Standard pool· Listed 161 days
Studio apartment in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 0.5 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Standard pool· Listed 161 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Standard pool· Listed 161 days
13 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 13 bed · 14 bath · 380 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Pet Friendly· Priced 28% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Security Estate · 221 m to the sea· Listed 176 days
13 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 13 bed · 13 bath · 608 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Pet Friendly · Communal pool· Priced 39% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 540 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 213 m to the sea
- ~22 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 25% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 2 bath · 380 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Inverter· Priced 78% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 309 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Security Estate· Listed 282 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 309 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Sea view · Security Estate· Listed 282 days
13 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 13 bed · 13 bath · 608 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 39% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 4 bed · 4 bath · 328 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 32% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Listed 405 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 6 bed · 7 bath · 544 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 551 m to the sea
- ~23 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view · Inverter· Listed 801 days