4 Bedroom House to rent in Newlands
Newlands · 4 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Newlands
Newlands · 3 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: Mountain view · 81% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Newlands
Newlands · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Newlands
Newlands · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Newlands
Newlands · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 481 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Flatlet
Why: Mountain view · Low-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Newlands
Newlands · 4 bed · 3 bath · 248 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · 17% below suburb median · Fibre· Listed 127 days
3 Bedroom House in Newlands
Newlands · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 288 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 48% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Newlands
Newlands · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 288 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~14 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 48% above the suburb median