Janus
R 35 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 284 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 48 000 pm

5 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 5 bed · 3 bath · 300 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Location approximate

R 30 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2 bath · 872 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Own water

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 14% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 37 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 148 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 45 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 147 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 29% above the suburb median

R 30 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2 bath · 872 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Furnished

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 14% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 37 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2 bath · 148 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Location approximate

R 45 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 147 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Mountain view· Priced 29% above the suburb median

R 7 950 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 185 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned

R 7 995 000Under offer

5 Bedroom House for sale in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 5 bed · 3 bath · 300 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Location approximate

R 7 995 000

5 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 5 bed · 3 bath · 300 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Location approximate

R 7 900 000

4 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 260 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Location approximate

R 35 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Listed 69 days

R 35 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 284 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Listed 72 days

R 7 950 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 185 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Listed 80 days

R 7 950 000

3 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 188 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Partial backup power· Listed 105 days

R 7 950 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Listed 107 days

R 6 500 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 140 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 18% below suburb median· Listed 107 days

R 6 500 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 140 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 18% below suburb median· Listed 108 days

R 6 500 000

2 Bedroom House in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 140 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 19% below suburb median· Listed 108 days

R 6 500 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 140 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 18% below suburb median· Listed 108 days

R 7 950 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 185 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Listed 108 days

R 7 950 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 185 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Listed 108 days

R 7 950 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Meadowridge

Meadowridge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 185 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • No transfer duty

Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Listed 247 days