3 Bedroom House to rent in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 2.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 59% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: 39% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House to rent in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 237 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Lakeside
Lakeside · 3 bed · 2 bath · 335 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~41 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House to rent in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~38 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 30% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House to rent in Stonehurst Mountain Estate
Stonehurst Mountain Estate · 5 bed · 6 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~40 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in St James
St James · 4 bed · 4 bath · 550 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 71 m to the sea
- ~49 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: 18% below suburb median · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~34 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 23% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Lakeside
Lakeside · 4 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Solar panels· Priced 139% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 4 bed · 3 bath · 200 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 59% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Lakeside
Lakeside · 3 bed · 2 bath · 135 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~41 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom House in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: 48% below suburb median · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Scarborough
Scarborough · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 553 m to the sea
- ~68 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Flatlet
Why: 20% below suburb median · New this week · Sea view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 80 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: 55% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 94 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 671 m to the sea
- ~44 min to CBD
Why: 56% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Fish Hoek
Fish Hoek · 4 bed · 2.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~51 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 17% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom House in Sunnydale
Noordhoek · 1 bed · 1 bath · 37 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: 86% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Stonehurst Mountain Estate
Stonehurst Mountain Estate · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~40 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: 51% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom House in Costa Da Gama
Muizenberg · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: 52% below suburb median · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Costa Da Gama
Muizenberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Moderate-risk precinct · 1.3 km to the sea· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Stonehurst Mountain Estate
Westlake · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~39 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: 51% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Kommetjie
Kommetjie · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 305 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 738 m to the sea
- ~55 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Solar panels · Partial backup power· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Tokai
Tokai · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view · Fibre· Location approximate