Janus
1 032 listingsLoad-shedding block: 7 ×
R 39 200 pm

Commercial property to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 280 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD

Why: 18% below suburb median · New this week · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 23 800 pm

Commercial property to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 170 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD

Why: 50% below suburb median · New this week · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 63 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 450 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD

Why: New this week · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Priced 31% above the suburb median

R 19 600 pm

Commercial property to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 140 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD

Why: 59% below suburb median · New this week · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 27 244 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 97 m²· verified 42h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.0 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD

Why: 55% below suburb median · New this week · High-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 64 195 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 2 bath · 347 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~2 min to CBD

Why: New this week · High-risk precinct · 1.8 km to the sea· No mention of parking

R 20 250 pm

Commercial property to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 150 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD

Why: 58% below suburb median · New this week · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 80 500 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 500 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.6 km to the sea
  • ~2 min to CBD

Why: New this week · High-risk precinct · 1.6 km to the sea· Priced 33% above the suburb median

R 445 200 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 1680 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: New this week · Mountain view 95% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 638% above the suburb median

R 401 520 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · · verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: New this week · Mountain view 77% · Fibre 97%· Priced 566% above the suburb median

R 200 760 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · · verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view

Why: New this week · City view 81% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 233% above the suburb median

R 47 695 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 282 m²· verified 20h ago

Also on Property24 · R 84 800 pm there

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 790 m to the sea
  • ~2 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: New this week · Mountain view 82% · Fibre 96%· Priced 41% above the suburb median

R 37 400 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 343 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: 38% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view 99%· Location approximate

R 26 195 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 169 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 57% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre 96%· Location approximate

R 196 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 700 m²· verified 2d ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 969 m to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.

Why: New this week · High-risk precinct · 969 m to the sea· Priced 225% above the suburb median

R 153 360 pm

Commercial property to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 242 m²· verified 20h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: New this week · Mountain view · Partial backup power 96%· Priced 158% above the suburb median

R 103 155 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 529 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD

Why: New this week · High-risk precinct 60% · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Priced 71% above the suburb median

R 38 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Gardens

Gardens · 1 bath · 150 m²· verified 20h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.9 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: 21% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view 99%· No mention of parking

R 43 290 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 234 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD

Why: 28% below suburb median · New this week · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 341 205 pm

Commercial property to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 1587 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~3 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: New this week · Inverter 96% · Partial backup power 99%· Priced 798% above the suburb median

R 135 500 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 542 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view

Why: New this week · City view 98% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 125% above the suburb median

R 152 719 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 625 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD

Why: New this week · High-risk precinct 60% · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Priced 153% above the suburb median

R 195 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · · verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre

Why: 100% below suburb median · New this week · City view 97%· Location approximate

R 72 282 pm

Commercial property to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 438 m²· verified 20h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 788 m to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: New this week · Inverter 98% · Partial backup power 99%· Priced 21% above the suburb median