2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 82 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Garden view 80% · Full backup power 72% · Security Estate 67%· Listed 147 days
5 Bedroom House in Sunset Links
Sunset Links · 5 bed · 4 bath · 320 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 172 m to the sea
- ~23 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: 20% below suburb median · Sea view 69% · Inverter 97%· Listed 148 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 88 m²· verified 10h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Garden view 80% · Security Estate 90% · Communal pool 99%· Listed 149 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Tijgerhof
Tijgerhof · 6 bed · 3 bath · 312 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: City view 84% · Inverter 98% · Solar panels 86%· Listed 149 days
Commercial property for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bath · 644 m²· verified 11h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- 149 days listed
Why: Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 2.4 km to the sea 60% · Bright interiors· Priced 147% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 119 m²· verified 10h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- 150 days listed
Why: Communal pool · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 2.4 km to the sea 60%· Priced 19% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Maitland
Maitland · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~16 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- 150 days listed
Why: Garden view 73% · Security Estate 84% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 150 days
1 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Maitland
Maitland · 1 bed · 1 bath · 113 m²· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~16 min to CBD
- 155 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 3.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 155 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Royal Ascot
Royal Ascot · 1 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 158 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 1.8 km to the sea 60%· Listed 158 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 11h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Security Estate 78% · Communal pool · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Priced 69% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Maitland
Maitland · 4 bed · 3 bath · 150 m²· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~16 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 158 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 3.1 km to the sea 60% · Flatlet 98%· Listed 158 days
Studio Apartment in Century City
Century City · 1 bath · 29 m²· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: 35% below suburb median · Security Estate 75% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Listed 161 days
Studio apartment in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 1 bath· verified 11h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Sea view 99% · Standard pool 60% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Listed 162 days
Studio apartment in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 0.5 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · Standard pool 63% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Listed 162 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · Communal pool · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Listed 162 days
2 Bedroom House in Sanddrift
Sanddrift · 2 bed · 1 bath · 82 m²· verified 11h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.3 km to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 163 days listed
Why: 24% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 97% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Listed 163 days
5 Bedroom House in Milnerton Ridge
Milnerton Ridge · 5 bed · 4 bath · 372 m²· verified 10h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~25 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Garden view 91% · Inverter 98% · Solar panels 98%· Listed 165 days
3 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 3 bed · 2 bath · 296 m²· verified 12h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: City view 65% · Pet Friendly 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Priced 114% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Summer Greens
Summer Greens · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~23 min to CBD
- Garden view
- 171 days listed
Why: Garden view 88% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 3.5 km to the sea 60%· Listed 171 days
13 Bedroom House in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 13 bed · 14 bath · 380 m²· verified 10h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view 83% · Pet Friendly 96% · Standard pool 89%· Priced 28% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Maitland
Maitland · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~16 min to CBD
- 176 days listed
Why: 21% below suburb median · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 176 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Maitland
Maitland · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- ~16 min to CBD
- 176 days listed
Why: 26% below suburb median · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 176 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sunset Beach
Sunset Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 221 m to the sea
- ~21 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 97% · Fibre 95% · Elevated-risk precinct 60%· Listed 177 days
Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens
Montague Gardens · 516 m²· verified 11h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~22 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 177 days listed
Why: 42% below suburb median · Security Estate 95% · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 177 days