2 Bedroom Apartment in Newlands
Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²· verified 23h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Newlands
Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²· verified 30 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~14 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²· verified 21h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 94% · 19% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 2 bath · 70 m²· verified 4 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.8 km to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Lift Access 96% · Garden view 75% · New this week· Priced 151% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²· verified 6 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 94% · 19% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²· verified 32 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 90% · New this week· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²· verified 20h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 89% · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Somerset West Central
Somerset West Central · 3 bed · 2 bath · 106 m²· verified 23h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 96% · Garden view 98% · Security Estate 97%· Priced 108% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²· verified 23h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Lift Access 95% · Garden view 99% · Security Estate 94%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 68% · Security Estate 93%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²· verified 23 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Lift Access 97% · Garden view 72% · Security Estate 87%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 32 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view · Security Estate 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Tyger Valley
Tyger Valley · 2 bed · 2 bath · 112 m²· verified 23 min ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: Lift Access 97% · Garden view 95% · Security Estate 96%· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 14h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 96% · Garden view · 27% below suburb median· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 3 bed · 1 bath · 101 m²· verified 18h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view · Security Estate 63%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²· verified 22h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 93% · 33% below suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 99 m²· verified 19 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 70% · 17% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²· verified 23h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Lift Access 99% · Garden view 91% · 33% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Flat in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²· verified 18h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 71% · Fibre 98%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Flat in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²· verified 18h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 95% · Security Estate 63%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Flat in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 3 bed · 2 bath · 135 m²· verified 17h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- North-facing
- Own water
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 95% · Fibre 96%· Priced 83% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Haasendal
Haasendal · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Lift Access 97% · Garden view 87% · Security Estate 64%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²· verified 25 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 99% · Inverter 96%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²· verified 23h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Lift Access 98% · Garden view 99% · Partial backup power 75%· Location approximate