4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 4h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 89% · Pet Friendly 99%· Priced 145% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 3h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 80% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 145% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4 bath · 400 m²· verified 4h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet 88% · Garden view 99% · 51% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Bosbell
Bosbell · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 4h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 60% · Garden view 80% · Pet Friendly 99%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 467 m²· verified 4h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 98% · 35% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Table View
Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 4h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 77% · Garden view 77% · 12% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 2 bath · 190 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 75% · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 2 bath · 190 m²· verified 4h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 75% · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 467 m²· verified 3h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 98% · 35% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Pinelands
Pinelands · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 4h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Flatlet 96% · Garden view 85% · 15% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 611 m²· verified 5h ago
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Flatlet 89% · Garden view 86% · Inverter 99%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Mowbray
Mowbray · 3 bed · 2 bath · 104 m²· verified 4h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~14 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 70% · Garden view 65% · Standard pool 99%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Goodwood Estate
Goodwood Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²· verified 4h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~27 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Utilities incl.
Why: Flatlet 92% · Garden view 61% · High-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Sunnydale
Noordhoek · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 4h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 70% · Garden view 86% · Partial backup power 88%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Newfields
Newfields · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 4h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~28 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet 68% · Garden view 95% · Fibre 88%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 420 m²· verified 4h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 79% · Garden view 97% · 44% below suburb median· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Pinelands
Pinelands · 5 bed · 3.5 bath · 234 m²· verified 4h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 98% · Garden view 97% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Flamingo Vlei
Flamingo Vlei · 4 bed · 4 bath · 270 m²· verified 5h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~28 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 99% · 35% below suburb median· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 6.5 bath· verified 3h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 98% · Garden view 90% · 33% below suburb median· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 6.5 bath· verified 4h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet 98% · Garden view 87% · 33% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²· verified 4h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Flatlet 71% · Garden view 80% · Security Estate 92%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Plumstead
Plumstead · 5 bed · 2 bath · 380 m²· verified 4h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 64% · Pet Friendly 97%· Priced 34% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sunningdale
Sunningdale · 4 bed · 3 bath · 205 m²· verified 5h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~33 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 61% · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Plumstead
Plumstead · 5 bed · 2 bath · 380 m²· verified 4h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Flatlet 99% · Garden view 67% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 34% above the suburb median