3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 406 m²· verified 19h ago
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 91% · Security Estate 65% · Sea view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath · 110 m²· verified 11h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 691 m to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Flatlet 82% · Security Estate 96% · Sea view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 13h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Flatlet 76% · Security Estate 94% · Sea view· Priced 97% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Tierboskloof
Tierboskloof · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 19h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Flatlet 95% · Security Estate 98% · Sea view 82%· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House to rent in Ruyteplaats
Ruyteplaats · 6 bed · 5 bath · 600 m²· verified 14 min ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 95% · Security Estate 99% · Sea view 99%· Priced 37% above the suburb median
8 Bedroom House in Atlantic Beach Golf Estate
Atlantic Beach Golf Estate · 8 bed · 7.5 bath · 502 m²· verified 13h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Flatlet 95% · Security Estate 66% · Sea view· Priced 45% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 406 m²· verified 18h ago
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 82% · Security Estate 70% · Sea view· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 4 bed · 4 bath · 278 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet 99% · Security Estate 98% · Sea view 99%· Priced 69% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Die Wingerd
Die Wingerd · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 420 m²· verified 16h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~91 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Flatlet 98% · Security Estate 98% · Sea view 88%· Priced 49% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Fairhaven Country Estate
Fairhaven Country Estate · 4 bed · 4 bath · 278 m²· verified 13 min ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: Flatlet 99% · Security Estate 97% · Sea view 99%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Noordhoek
Noordhoek · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Flatlet 92% · Security Estate 99% · Sea view· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House in Boskloof Eco Estate
Boskloof Eco Estate · 6 bed · 6 bath · 680 m²· verified 13h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 98% · Security Estate 97% · Sea view 89%
6 Bedroom House for sale in Boskloof Eco Estate
Boskloof Eco Estate · 6 bed · 6 bath · 680 m²· verified 18h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Flatlet 97% · Security Estate 96% · Sea view 82%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Spanish Farm
Spanish Farm · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 523 m²· verified 16h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Flatlet 96% · Security Estate 84% · Sea view· Priced 85% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Spanish Farm
Spanish Farm · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 523 m²· verified 17h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Flatlet 97% · Security Estate 90% · Sea view 99%· Priced 85% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Noordhoek
Noordhoek · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 17h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Flatlet 92% · Security Estate 98% · Sea view 98%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 19h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Flatlet 65% · Security Estate 83% · Sea view· Priced 239% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Tierboskloof
Tierboskloof · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 17h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Flatlet 96% · Security Estate 96% · Sea view 86%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Hout Bay Central
Hout Bay Central · 4 bed · 4 bath · 340 m²· verified 16h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Flatlet 93% · Security Estate 98% · Sea view· Priced 129% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Murdock Valley
Murdock Valley · 5 bed · 5 bath· verified 18h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- 63 days listed
Why: Flatlet 95% · Security Estate 98% · Sea view· Listed 63 days
2 Bedroom Penthouse in Bloubergstrand
Bloubergstrand · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 16h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- 65 days listed
Why: Flatlet 72% · Security Estate 96% · Sea view· Priced 89% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 243 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet 96% · Security Estate 97% · Sea view· Priced 31% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Greenways Golf Estate
Greenways Golf Estate · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 460 m²· verified 17h ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 99% · Security Estate 64% · Sea view 98%· Listed 128 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Berg En Dal
Berg En Dal · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 20h ago
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- 147 days listed
Why: Flatlet 99% · Security Estate 68% · Sea view 97%· Listed 147 days