Janus
R 8 995 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 18 m²· verified 19h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 98%· Location approximate

R 9 220 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Salt River

Salt River · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 19h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.5 km to the sea
  • ~7 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Fibre 92% · High-risk precinct · Solar panels 95%· No mention of parking

R 38 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore

Foreshore · 2 bed · 2 bath · 86 m²· verified 35h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • 225 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Fibre 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 95%· Priced 109% above the suburb median

R 11 500 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Salt River

Salt River · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²· verified 19h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Fibre 97% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 95%· Location approximate

R 12 122 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Tamboerskloof

Tamboerskloof · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 111 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.1 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 97%· Location approximate

R 13 500 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Salt River

Salt River · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 2d ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 95%· Location approximate

R 27 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 2 bed · 1 bath · 101 m²· verified 11h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.9 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct · Solar panels 94%· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 8 500 pm

4 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 4 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 12h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~10 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Fibre 98% · High-risk precinct · Solar panels 97%· No mention of parking

R 23 500 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in The Huntsman

The Huntsman · 3 bed · 2 bath · 109 m²· verified 16h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~80 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Fibre 99% · High-risk precinct · Solar panels 96%· Priced 103% above the suburb median

R 6 150 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 99%· Priced 16% above the suburb median

R 5 150 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 223 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 96%· Location approximate

R 29 950 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Oranjezicht

Oranjezicht · 3 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 12h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Fibre 97% · High-risk precinct · Solar panels 97%· Priced 82% above the suburb median

R 15 500 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Gardens

Gardens · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 326 m²· verified 15h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre 95% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 99%· Location approximate

R 4 995 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 230 m²· verified 17 min ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Fibre 95% · High-risk precinct · Solar panels 99%· No mention of parking

R 18 995 000

7 Bedroom House for sale in Gardens

Gardens · 7 bed · 6 bath · 442 m²· verified 19 min ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 97%· Priced 39% above the suburb median

R 8 250 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Croydon Vineyard Estate

Croydon Vineyard Estate · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 295 m²· verified 17h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~73 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 99%· Location approximate

R 7 500 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Kelderhof Country Village

Kelderhof Country Village · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 296 m²· verified 19h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~74 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Fibre 98% · High-risk precinct · Solar panels 99%· Priced 27% above the suburb median

R 7 500 000

4 Bedroom House in Kelderhof Country Village

Croydon · 4 bed · 3 bath · 296 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~73 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 97%· Priced 30% above the suburb median

R 18 950 000Under offer

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens

Gardens · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 406 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 96%· Priced 542% above the suburb median

R 29 900 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Oranjezicht

Oranjezicht · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 279 m²· verified 9h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Flatlet

Why: Fibre 97% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 98%· Priced 81% above the suburb median

R 21 500 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Gardens

Gardens · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 373 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 96%· Priced 57% above the suburb median

R 1 290 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Hagley

Hagley · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 17h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~51 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Fibre 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 93%· Listed 588 days

R 8 995 pm

Studio Apartment in Woodstock

Woodstock · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 18 m²· verified 16h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre 95% · High-risk precinct 60% · Solar panels 89%· Listed 930 days

R 58 000 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Oranjezicht

Oranjezicht · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 860 m²· verified 20h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Fibre 97% · High-risk precinct · Solar panels 99%· Priced 252% above the suburb median