2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Fibre 96% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 97%· Location approximate
Studio Apartment in Century City
Century City · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 94% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 50% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Century City
Century City · 3 bed · 3 bath · 270 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 93% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 66%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Century City
Century City · 3 bed · 3 bath · 276 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 94% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 87%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 112 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Fibre 96% · Elevated-risk precinct · Inverter 96%· Priced 71% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 1 bed · 1.5 bath · 58 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: Fibre 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 18% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 155 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 95% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view· Priced 62% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 155 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 95% · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 62% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Penthouse in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 112 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Fibre 96% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Partial backup power 91%· Priced 71% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 140 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 95% · Elevated-risk precinct · Garden view 98%· Priced 113% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Penthouse in Century City
Century City · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 140 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 95% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 98%· Priced 113% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Constantia Vale
Constantia · 1 bed · 2 bath· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: Fibre 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 75%· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 94% · Elevated-risk precinct · 50% below suburb median· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 79 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Fibre 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Partial backup power 77%· Priced 50% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 113 m²· verified 17 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 96% · Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 3 bath · 297 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: Fibre 99% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Priced 136% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Klipdam
Klipdam · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 95% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 15.6 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 96% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 99%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 121 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 75%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Oostersee
Oostersee · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 19 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~38 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Fibre 96% · Elevated-risk precinct · Security Estate 98%· Priced 26% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 2 bath · 247 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 96% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 21% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Loucharmante
Loucharmante · 2 bed · 1 bath · 62 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~56 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
Why: Fibre 99% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Partial backup power 76%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Jagtershof
Jagtershof · 4 bed · 2 bath · 164 m²· verified 17h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 95% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Rouxville
Rouxville · 1 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²· verified 16h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~56 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Fibre 98% · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 16.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate