3 Bedroom House in Claremont
Claremont · 3 bed · 2 bath · 115 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: 59% below suburb median · Fibre · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 27% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 2 bed · 1.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 111 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 29% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- Garden view
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Bright interiors· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Claremont Upper
Claremont · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Priced 150% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: Fibre · Low-risk precinct · 7.3 km to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 1 bath · 120 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 7.3 km to the sea· Priced 49% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 1 bath · 120 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 7.3 km to the sea· Priced 49% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 3 bed · 4 bath · 184 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: 43% below suburb median · Mountain view · Fibre· No mention of parking
8 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 8 bed · 4 bath · 481 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 24% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²
- Security estate
Why: 43% below suburb median · Security Estate· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont Upper
Claremont · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: 27% below suburb median · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont Upper
Claremont · 1 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Mountain view · Communal pool · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Fibre
- No transfer duty
- 61 days listed
Why: 25% below suburb median · Fibre · Communal pool· Listed 61 days
Studio Apartment in Claremont
Claremont · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
- 61 days listed
Why: 25% below suburb median · Fibre · Communal pool· Listed 61 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: 31% below suburb median · Security Estate · Fibre· Listed 62 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont Upper
Claremont · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Fibre
- No transfer duty
- 61 days listed
Why: 25% below suburb median · Fibre · Communal pool· Listed 61 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 6 bed · 2.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- 63 days listed
Why: 22% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct · 7.3 km to the sea· Listed 63 days
2 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 2 bath · 105 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: 55% below suburb median · Mountain view · Solar panels· Listed 70 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 4 bed · 3 bath · 350 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 166% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Claremont
Claremont · 4 bed · 3 bath · 35 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 166% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont Upper
Claremont · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 72 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Low-risk precinct · 7.3 km to the sea· Priced 42% above the suburb median