4 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 4 bed · 3 bath · 300 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week
7 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 7 bed · 6 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
7 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 7 bed · 7 bath · 1500 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Flatlet
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · 52% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 116% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 28% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 63% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 7 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 76 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 181 days listed
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · 9.3 km to the sea· Listed 181 days
6 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 17% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City
Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · 16% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City
Century City · 3 bed · 2 bath · 146 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 23% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Plattekloof 3
Plattekloof 3 · 2 bed · 1 bath · 76 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City
Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · 26% below suburb median· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 3 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 598 m to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 48% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Zevenwacht Lifestyle Retirement Village
Zevenwacht Lifestyle Retirement Village · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 5.5 bath · 508 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · 14% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth · 3 bed · 2 bath · 149 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Gas
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 98% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 2 bath · 96 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · 72% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 2 bath · 96 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · 72% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 86 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 52% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 17% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Montclair
Montclair · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 417 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- ~48 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 60% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Montclair
Montclair · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 417 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- ~48 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter· Location approximate