4 Bedroom House to rent in Orangekloof
Orangekloof · 4 bed · 5 bath · 220 m²· verified 3 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Fibre 96%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Kronenzicht
Kronenzicht · 4 bed · 3 bath · 126 m²· verified 3 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Security Estate 96%· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom House to rent in Northshore
Northshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 3 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: Mountain view 76% · New this week · Communal pool· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 135 m²· verified 4 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 99% · Fibre 98%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath · 75 m²· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Fibre 97%· Priced 154% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 3 bed · 2 bath · 106 m²· verified 23h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~91 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 99% · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 2 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Partial backup power 78%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 783 m²· verified 2 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~95 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 99%· Priced 64% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 3 bed · 2 bath · 128 m²· verified 3 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~19 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 89% · Inverter 97% · Partial backup power 91%· Priced 96% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Bo Kaap
Bo Kaap · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 263 m²· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view 98% · Fibre 96% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 114% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 2 bed · 88 m²· verified 3 min ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view 99% · Security Estate 61% · Fibre 98%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 136 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 99% · Fibre 98%· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House for sale in Spanish Farm
Spanish Farm · 6 bed · 7 bath · 588 m²· verified 3 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~93 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view 90% · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 99%· Priced 269% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · 19% below suburb median · Security Estate 75%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lakeside
Lakeside · 3 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 2.3 km to the sea
- ~41 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · 27% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 98%· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House for sale in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 5 bed · 3.5 bath · 730 m²· verified 4 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 461 m to the sea
- ~18 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 94% · Inverter 98% · Solar panels 98%· Priced 27% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in The Huntsman
The Huntsman · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~81 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 98% · Pet Friendly 99%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²· verified 3 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 98% · Fibre 98%· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Brackenfell South
Brackenfell South · 2 bed · 1 bath · 75 m²· verified 4 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 74% · Pet Friendly 99%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lakeside
Lakeside · 3 bed · 1 bath · 117 m²· verified 12h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Moderate-risk precinct · 1.6 km to the sea· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom House on auction in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~16 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Mountain view 76% · Low-risk precinct · 7.0 km to the sea· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view 99% · Pet Friendly 97% · North Facing 74%· Priced 45% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Land & Zeezicht
Land & Zeezicht · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 259 m²· verified 3 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~100 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 94% · Solar panels 80% · Partial backup power 98%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 3 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view 97% · Security Estate 63% · Pet Friendly 98%· No backup power mentioned