3 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 201 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 and Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Partial backup power 79% · Security Estate 93%· Listed 190 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in De Velde
De Velde · 2 bed · 2 bath · 96 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.4 km to the sea
- ~91 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · 12% below suburb median · Mountain view· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment in Richwood
Richwood · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · 18% below suburb median · Security Estate 99%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Somerset West Central
Somerset West Central · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 145 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~103 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Security Estate 95% · Fibre 96%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~12 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 90% · Pet Friendly 97%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House on auction in Claremont
Claremont · 3 bed· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 7.7 km to the sea· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse in Bridgewater
Bridgewater · 2 bed · 1 bath · 90 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~97 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 99% · Pet Friendly 99%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House in Bothasig
Bothasig · 3 bed · 1 bath · 195 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~28 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Low-risk precinct · 14% below suburb median · Garden view 73%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in Newlands
Newlands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 83 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · R 5 250 000 there
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly 99%· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 236 m²· verified 2h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~39 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · Pet Friendly 91% · 4.8 km to the sea· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Wetton
Wetton · 3 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~25 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Inverter 96%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Schoongezicht
Schoongezicht · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 250 m²· verified 5 min ago
Also on Privateproperty and Property24 · R 5 995 000, R 5 995 000 there
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Partial backup power 74% · Security Estate 99%· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²· verified 2d ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Partial backup power 86%· Priced 23% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 250 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~89 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · 31% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 97%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in La Concorde
La Concorde · 3 bed · 3 bath · 248 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~93 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Low-risk precinct · 59% below suburb median · Mountain view
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 5 bath · 328 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · Standard pool · 4.0 km to the sea· Priced 50% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 3 bed · 2 bath · 105 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~14 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · 38% below suburb median · Mountain view 98%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 1 bath · 120 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Pet Friendly 98% · 7.3 km to the sea· Priced 49% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Whispering Pines
Whispering Pines · 1 bed · 1 bath · 52 m²· verified 6 min ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 965 m to the sea
- ~104 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · 33% below suburb median · Mountain view· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House in Natures Valley
Natures Valley · 4 bed · 4.5 bath· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~99 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 99%
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Brackenfell South
Brackenfell South · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²· verified 5 min ago
Also on Property24 and Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Partial backup power 75% · Security Estate 98%· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Richwood
Richwood · 1 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view 98% · Security Estate 98%· Priced 72% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Parklands North
Parklands North · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~35 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · 32% below suburb median · Security Estate 99%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 2 bath · 79 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Privateproperty and Property24 · R 11 000 pm, R 11 000 pm there
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~16 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · Communal pool · 6.6 km to the sea· No backup power mentioned