2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Constantia Heights
Constantia Heights · 2 bed · 2 bath · 150 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Inverter 96%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Constantia Heights
Constantia Heights · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Inverter 96%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 76 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 182 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.3 km to the sea· Listed 182 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 93 m²· verified 9 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view 80% · New this week · Security Estate 90%· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg
Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²· verified 8h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · 13% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 5 bath · 450 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~30 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Inverter 99%· Priced 147% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House to rent in Hout Bay Central
Hout Bay Central · 5 bed · 6 bath · 400 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Security Estate 99%· Priced 308% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Hout Bay Central
Hout Bay Central · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 185 m²· verified 20h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 764 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Inverter 96%· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House to rent in Baviaanskloof Estate
Baviaanskloof Estate · 5 bed · 3 bath· verified 21h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 569 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Pet Friendly 97%· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 5.5 bath · 508 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Solar panels 80%· Priced 15% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Beach Estate
Beach Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 5 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 949 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Security Estate 84%· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House to rent in Orangekloof
Orangekloof · 4 bed · 5 bath · 220 m²· verified 8 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Fibre 96%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Kronenzicht
Kronenzicht · 4 bed · 3 bath · 126 m²· verified 8 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Security Estate 96%· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom House to rent in Northshore
Northshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 8 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: Mountain view 76% · New this week · Communal pool· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 4 bed · 3 bath · 267 m²· verified 20h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~21 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 97%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 87 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · 22% below suburb median · Security Estate 73%· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 2 bath · 320 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 89% · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 99%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beach Estate
Beach Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 72 m²· verified 8 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 544 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view 90% · Security Estate 96% · Fibre 98%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Valley Area
Valley Area · 3 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²· verified 8 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~28 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 98% · Fibre 84%· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Baviaanskloof Estate
Baviaanskloof Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 509 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view 78% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· No backup power mentioned
6 Bedroom House for sale in Plumstead
Plumstead · 6 bed · 6 bath · 650 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: Mountain view 99% · Standard pool · Low-risk precinct· Priced 93% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House in Plumstead
Plumstead · 6 bed · 6 bath · 650 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: Mountain view 99% · Standard pool · Low-risk precinct· Priced 93% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4 bath· verified 13h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 99%· Priced 52% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 3 bath · 340 m²· verified 3d ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~21 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view 99% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool 99%· Priced 115% above the suburb median