4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 268 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 30% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 268 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 30% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 268 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 30% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 250 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 245 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 317 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 38% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 317 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 38% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 245 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 259 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 19% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 317 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 45% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 258 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 19% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 258 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 76 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 19% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 246 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Listed 183 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 212 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Listed 146 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 259 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 19% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 322 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 50% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 254 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Listed 135 days
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 317 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 38% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 3 bath · 212 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Listed 146 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 230 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~38 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Listed 183 days
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 254 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Listed 204 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 245 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Listed 240 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 317 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 38% above the suburb median