Janus
R 3 100 000

2 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 130 m²· verified 3h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~79 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Covered Patio 98% · High-risk precinct · 41% below suburb median· Listed 291 days

R 21 500 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Gardens

Gardens · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 373 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Covered Patio 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 99%· Priced 57% above the suburb median

R 8 945 000

3 Bedroom House in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 3 bed · 3 bath · 220 m²· verified 2h ago

Also on Privateproperty and Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Covered Patio 90% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 99%· Listed 308 days

R 2 550 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens

Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Covered Patio 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · 14% below suburb median· Listed 304 days

R 8 945 000

3 Bedroom House in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Covered Patio 90% · High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Listed 310 days

R 2 995 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Covered Patio 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · 25% below suburb median· Listed 310 days

R 18 500 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Oranjezicht

Oranjezicht · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 456 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Covered Patio 90% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view· Priced 274% above the suburb median

R 15 995 000

4 Bedroom House in Tamboerskloof

Tamboerskloof · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.1 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Covered Patio 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · 30% below suburb median· Listed 316 days

R 2 280 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 72 m²· verified 3h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~76 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • 322 days listed

Why: Covered Patio 70% · High-risk precinct · Garden view 70%· Listed 322 days

R 7 995 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 3 bed · 3 bath · 176 m²· verified 27h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 326 days listed

Why: Covered Patio 75% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 85%· Priced 176% above the suburb median

R 130 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 315 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Covered Patio 90% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 95%· Priced 643% above the suburb median

R 3 945 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 88 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 331 days listed

Why: Covered Patio 85% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 85%· Priced 36% above the suburb median

R 4 600 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 102 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 331 days listed

Why: Covered Patio 85% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view· Priced 59% above the suburb median

R 4 700 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 102 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 331 days listed

Why: Covered Patio 85% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 75%· Priced 62% above the suburb median

R 2 995 000

Studio Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • No transfer duty

Why: Covered Patio 75% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 75%· Listed 332 days

R 995 000

3 Bedroom House in Kewtown

Kewtown · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 12
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • 338 days listed

Why: Covered Patio 75% · High-risk precinct 60% · 6.4 km to the sea 60%· Listed 338 days

R 2 530 000

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre

Why: Covered Patio 85% · High-risk precinct 60% · 13% below suburb median· Listed 343 days

R 3 095 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore

Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • 225 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Inverter / battery
  • 346 days listed

Why: Covered Patio 85% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 97%· Listed 346 days

R 3 195 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 2 bed · 1 bath · 89 m²· verified 2h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Covered Patio 75% · High-risk precinct 60% · 20% below suburb median· Listed 353 days

R 21 000 pm

Studio Apartment in Foreshore

Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 39 m²· verified 2h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • 225 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Furnished

Why: Covered Patio 90% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 90%· Priced 16% above the suburb median

R 1 750 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: Covered Patio 90% · High-risk precinct 60% · 40% below suburb median· Listed 356 days

R 2 450 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 32 m²· verified 2h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Covered Patio 70% · High-risk precinct 60% · 16% below suburb median· Listed 360 days

R 4 499 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 106 m²· verified 2h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Covered Patio 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 90%· Priced 55% above the suburb median

R 14 950 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 170 m²· verified 2h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre

Why: Covered Patio 85% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 95%· Priced 416% above the suburb median