1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 1 bed · 1.5 bath
- City view
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
- Own water
Why: City view · 39% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: City view · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: City view · New this week · Fibre· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 56 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 854 m to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: City view · 19% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: City view · New this week · Pet Friendly· Priced 29% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Milnerton Central
Milnerton Central · 2 bed · 1 bath
- City view
- Fibre
Why: City view · New this week · Fibre· Priced 28% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in De Waterkant
De Waterkant · 2 bed · 3 bath
- City view
- Pets OK
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: City view · New this week · Pet Friendly· Priced 94% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²
- City view
- Security estate
Why: City view · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Walmer Estate
Walmer Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: City view · New this week · High-risk precinct· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 1 bed · 2 bath · 49 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 2.7 km to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: City view · New this week · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 854 m to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: City view · 19% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 152 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 254 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- City view
- Partial backup power
Why: City view · New this week · Partial backup power· Priced 38% above the suburb median
Studio apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
Why: City view · 49% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Salt River
Salt River · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- City view
Why: City view · New this week · Communal pool· Priced 46% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: City view · 19% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 854 m to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: City view · 19% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: City view · Pet Friendly · Communal pool· Priced 29% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: City view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 3 bed · 1 bath · 76 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: City view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Higgovale
Higgovale · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 314 m²
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: City view · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment in Higgovale
Higgovale · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 314 m²
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: City view · Pet Friendly · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 152 m²
- City view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: City view · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Priced 38% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 1 bed · 1 bath · 41 m²
- City view
- Fibre
Why: City view · 45% below suburb median · Fibre· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 1 bed · 1 bath · 41 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: City view · 45% below suburb median · Fibre· No mention of parking