2 Bedroom House in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Borehole · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 4 bed · 2 bath · 195 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Borehole · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 4 bed · 3 bath · 200 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Borehole · New this week · Fibre· Priced 59% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 147 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Borehole · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Borehole · Garden view · Fibre· Priced 16% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 3 bath · 220 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- North-facing
- Own water
Why: Borehole · Garden view · North Facing· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 1 bath · 100 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Borehole · 38% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 1 bath · 100 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Borehole · 38% below suburb median · Garden view· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 5 bed · 3 bath · 275 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Borehole · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 200 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Borehole · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 200 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Borehole · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Borehole · 18% below suburb median · Garden view· Listed 101 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Own water
- 101 days listed
Why: Borehole · 18% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Listed 101 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 278 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Borehole · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 36% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 278 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Borehole · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 36% above the suburb median