3 Bedroom House in Noordhoek
Noordhoek · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 91% · Sea view · Solar panels 86%· Listed 156 days
5 Bedroom House in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 5 bed · 5.5 bath· verified 15h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
- Gas
- 158 days listed
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Sea view · 22% below suburb median· Listed 158 days
5 Bedroom House in Llandudno
Llandudno · 5 bed · 3 bath· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Sea view · 11% below suburb median· Listed 158 days
3 Bedroom House in Kelderhof Country Village
Croydon · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 310 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Sea view 71% · Inverter 98%· Priced 44% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kelderhof Country Village
Kelderhof Country Village · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 310 m²· verified 16h ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 162 days listed
Why: Partial backup power · Sea view 83% · Inverter 98%· Priced 43% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 4 bed · 5.5 bath · 437 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 97% · Sea view · 19% below suburb median· Listed 163 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 4 bed · 5.5 bath · 437 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Sea view · 19% below suburb median· Listed 163 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Partial backup power 86% · Sea view 83% · Security Estate 64%· Listed 164 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 95% · Sea view 73% · Inverter 97%· Priced 36% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 802 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Partial backup power 78% · Sea view 88% · Fibre 88%· Listed 164 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 405 m²· verified 42 min ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 78% · Sea view 99% · Inverter 98%· Priced 61% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Green Point
Green Point · 5 bed · 4 bath · 471 m²· verified 28h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Sea view · Inverter 99%· Priced 20% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Harbour Island
Harbour Island · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 170 m²· verified 37h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 4 m to the sea
- ~105 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Sea view 98% · Inverter 98%· Priced 37% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 6 bed · 4 bath· verified 15h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Own water
- 165 days listed
Why: Partial backup power 84% · Sea view · 17% below suburb median· Listed 165 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Table View
Table View · 3 bed · 3 bath · 250 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 198 m to the sea
- ~28 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Sea view · Security Estate 90%· Listed 701 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 300 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Sea view · Inverter 98%· Priced 182% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath · 140 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power 98% · Sea view · Security Estate 71%· Priced 109% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Greenways Golf Estate
Greenways Golf Estate · 6 bed · 3 bath · 450 m²· verified 16h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 119 m to the sea
- ~100 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Solar
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Sea view 89% · Solar panels 98%· Listed 176 days
6 Bedroom House in Greenways Golf Estate
Greenways Golf Estate · 6 bed · 3 bath · 450 m²· verified 15h ago
- Sea view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 176 days listed
Why: Partial backup power 94% · Sea view 96% · Solar panels 97%· Listed 176 days
4 Bedroom House in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 807 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Sea view 90% · 50% below suburb median· Listed 176 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Fairhaven Country Estate
Fairhaven Country Estate · 5 bed · 5 bath · 665 m²· verified 16h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
- Own water
- 176 days listed
Why: Partial backup power 88% · Sea view · Inverter 99%· Priced 28% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 807 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Sea view 90% · 50% below suburb median· Listed 176 days
6 Bedroom House for sale in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 6 bed · 4 bath· verified 2d ago
- Sea view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 177 days listed
Why: Partial backup power 97% · Sea view 90% · 17% below suburb median· Listed 177 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 3 bath · 594 m²· verified 16h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- 178 days listed
Why: Partial backup power 90% · Sea view · Inverter 95%· Priced 336% above the suburb median