Janus
R 5 490 000

4 Bedroom House in Sandown

Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 234 m²· verified 5h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • No transfer duty

Why: Partial backup power 81% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Listed 162 days

R 12 995 000

4 Bedroom House in Newlands

Newlands · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 5h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~15 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power 92% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Listed 162 days

R 3 695 000

3 Bedroom House in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²· verified 6h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~38 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Own water
  • 162 days listed

Why: Partial backup power 87% · Low-risk precinct 88% · 26% below suburb median· Listed 162 days

R 15 500 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal

Graanendal · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 450 m²· verified 6h ago

Also on Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~60 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · Inverter 98%· Priced 187% above the suburb median

R 15 500 000

4 Bedroom House in Graanendal

Graanendal · 4 bed · 6 bath · 455 m²· verified 6h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~60 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Partial backup power 93% · Low-risk precinct 88% · Garden view 77%· Priced 187% above the suburb median

R 3 550 000

3 Bedroom House in Parklands North

Parklands North · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 169 m²· verified 2d ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 61%· Listed 162 days

R 5 620 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown

Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 254 m²· verified 6h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power 99% · Low-risk precinct 88% · Garden view 91%· Listed 163 days

R 16 500 000Under offer

4 Bedroom House for sale in Silvertree Estate

Silvertree Estate · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 238 m²· verified 6h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • ~38 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power 93% · Low-risk precinct · Inverter 99%· Listed 163 days

R 8 950 000Under offer

4 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth Upper

Kenilworth Upper · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 5h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Partial backup power 72% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 18% below suburb median· Listed 163 days

R 14 995 000

3 Bedroom House in Noordhoek

Noordhoek · 3 bed · 3 bath · 211 m²· verified 5h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • 163 days listed

Why: Partial backup power 97% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 69%· Priced 30% above the suburb median

R 2 200 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Pinelands

Pinelands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²· verified 5h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 9
  • ~17 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Security estate
  • Own water

Why: Partial backup power 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 95%· Priced 52% above the suburb median

R 5 595 000

4 Bedroom House in Sandown

Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 245 m²· verified 6h ago

Also on Property24 and Privateproperty · R 5 600 000 there

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~38 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power 79% · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate 99%· Listed 78 days

R 2 050 000Under offer

2 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands

Parklands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 110 m²· verified 6h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct 60% · 32% below suburb median· Listed 164 days

R 1 699 999

1 Bedroom Apartment in Table View

Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²· verified 6h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 38% below suburb median· Listed 164 days

R 4 700 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Harbour Island

Harbour Island · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 170 m²· verified 5h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 4 m to the sea
  • ~105 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Partial backup power 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 98%· Priced 27% above the suburb median

R 5 100 000

3 Bedroom House in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 3 bath · 230 m²· verified 6h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • No transfer duty

Why: Partial backup power 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 96%· Listed 165 days

R 2 300 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View

Table View · 2 bed · 1 bath · 67 m²· verified 5h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power 95% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 16% below suburb median· Listed 165 days

R 2 680 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper

Kenilworth Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 5h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 19% below suburb median· Listed 165 days

R 2 550 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Richwood

Richwood · 3 bed · 2 bath · 105 m²· verified 5h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power 97% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 69%· Priced 60% above the suburb median

R 2 725 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View

Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²· verified 6h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Partial backup power 95% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 73%· Listed 165 days

R 3 183 946

3 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal

Haasendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 135 m²· verified 6h ago

Also on Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~58 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power 67% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 94%· Listed 166 days

R 2 568 598

2 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal

Haasendal · 2 bed · 1 bath · 95 m²· verified 6h ago

Also on Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~58 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power 69% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median· Listed 166 days

R 6 995 000Under offer

6 Bedroom House for sale in Oude Westhof

Oude Westhof · 6 bed · 3 bath · 371 m²· verified 6h ago

Also on Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 63% below suburb median· Listed 169 days

R 8 750 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch

Rondebosch · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 267 m²· verified 5h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~15 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Partial backup power 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Listed 169 days