Janus
R 10 500 000

6 Bedroom House for sale in Sagewood

Sagewood · 6 bed · 6.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 62% above the suburb median

R 4 400 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 343 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · Inverter· Priced 31% above the suburb median

R 2 124 999

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Table View

Table View · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No backup power mentioned

R 7 400 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 440 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 4 400 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 4 bed · 3 bath · 343 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · Inverter· Priced 31% above the suburb median

R 4 700 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Harbour Island

Harbour Island · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 170 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 4 m to the sea
  • ~105 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 6 350 000

4 Bedroom House in Sonstraal

Sonstraal · 4 bed · 3 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 4 995 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown

Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 226 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 171 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Solar
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 2 899 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 116 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Solar
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 26 500 000

6 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia

Constantia · 6 bed · 5.5 bath · 508 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 15% above the suburb median

R 7 500 000

3 Bedroom House in Helderberg Village

Helderberg Village · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 282 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 3
  • ~86 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 4 295 000

3 Bedroom House in Elfindale

Elfindale · 3 bed · 2 bath · 200 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 16
  • ~31 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 7 500 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Helderberg Village

Helderberg Village · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 282 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 3
  • ~86 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · 15% below suburb median· No mention of parking

R 4 350 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands

Parklands · 3 bed · 4 bath · 345 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 40% above the suburb median

R 14 990 000

4 Bedroom House in Newlands

Newlands · 4 bed · 2 bath · 350 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~15 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 25% above the suburb median

R 3 275 000

2 Bedroom House in Parklands

Parklands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 110 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate
  • Own water

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 4 895 000

3 Bedroom House in Briza

Briza · 3 bed · 3 bath · 301 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 3
  • ~92 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · 26% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 3 750 000

5 Bedroom House in Plumstead

Plumstead · 5 bed · 3 bath · 495 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~26 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · 15% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 6 470 000

4 Bedroom House in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 4 bed · 3 bath · 510 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 103% above the suburb median

R 3 275 000

2 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands

Parklands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 110 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 2.0 km to the sea
  • ~31 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 2 899 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 140 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 9 900 000

5 Bedroom House in Flamingo Vlei

Flamingo Vlei · 5 bed · 4 bath · 756 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.6 km to the sea
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 4 895 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Briza

Briza · 3 bed · 3 bath · 301 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 3
  • ~92 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · 41% below suburb median· Location approximate