Janus
R 38 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in De Bron

De Bron · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 180 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 39 800 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 4 bed · 3 bath · 330 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 15 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central

Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 14 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central

Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 71 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · Garden view· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 15 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central

Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · Security Estate· Priced 30% above the suburb median

R 25 000 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sonstraal Heights

Sonstraal Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 138 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 6 350 000

4 Bedroom House in Sonstraal

Sonstraal · 4 bed · 3 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 31 900 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Oude Westhof

Oude Westhof · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 209 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 8 000 pm

Apartment / flat to rent in Goedemoed

Goedemoed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Furnished

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 39 975 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Valmary Park

Valmary Park · 4 bed · 4 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~51 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 15 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Flatlet
  • Furnished

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 9 250 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sonstraal Heights

Sonstraal Heights · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Furnished

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · 16% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 35 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Vergesig

Vergesig · 3 bed · 3 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 80 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Clara Anna Fontein

Clara Anna Fontein · 4 bed · 4 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week

R 32 800 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Kenridge

Kenridge · 4 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~47 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 40 000 pm

5 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden

Vierlanden · 5 bed · 2.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 43% above the suburb median

R 25 800 pm

2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Graanendal

Graanendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 176 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~59 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 39 500 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Kenridge Heights

Kenridge Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~47 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week

R 27 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 11 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sonstraal

Sonstraal · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~52 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Furnished

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week

R 14 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sonstraal Heights

Sonstraal Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 32% above the suburb median

R 39 800 pm

4 Bedroom House in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 4 bed · 3 bath · 330 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate

R 9 590 000

4 Bedroom House in Kanonberg

Kanonberg · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 326 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · 31% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 5 999 000

4 Bedroom House in De Bron

De Bron · 4 bed · 2 bath · 253 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Partial backup power · Low-risk precinct · Price cut 5%· Location approximate