2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Fibre· Priced 17% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 71 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Fibre· Priced 17% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
Why: Partial backup power · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 30% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Valmary Park
Valmary Park · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~51 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Inverter· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Kenridge Heights
Kenridge Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Garden view
3 Bedroom House for sale in Door De Kraal
Door De Kraal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 200 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~44 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 602 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Partial backup power · Solar panels · Security Estate· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 602 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · Mountain view · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Blomtuin
Blomtuin · 3 bed · 1 bath · 238 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House for sale in Sonstraal
Sonstraal · 6 bed · 4.5 bath · 440 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Durbanville Central
Durbanville Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~53 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Fibre· Priced 17% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Valmary Park
Valmary Park · 5 bed · 4 bath · 600 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~51 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Solar panels · Fibre· Priced 181% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Valmary Park
Valmary Park · 5 bed · 4 bath · 600 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~51 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Loevenstein
Loevenstein · 4 bed · 4.5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~40 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 25% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Door de Kraal
Door De Kraal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 200 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~44 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Price cut 8% · Inverter· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Hoheizen
Hoheizen · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Hoheizen
Hoheizen · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Valmary Park
Valmary Park · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~51 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Mountain view · Solar panels· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Valley
Protea Valley · 5 bed · 4 bath · 320 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Protea Valley
Protea Valley · 5 bed · 4 bath · 320 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 5 bed · 5 bath · 703 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · 14% below suburb median · Mountain view· Listed 62 days
4 Bedroom House in Kenridge Heights
Kenridge · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Priced 52% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Hoheizen
Hoheizen · 3 bed · 3 bath · 249 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter · Solar panels· Listed 78 days