3 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 3 bed · 2 bath · 272 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Gas
Why: New this week · Fibre · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen 3
Welgelegen 3 · 4 bed · 2 bath · 227 m²
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: New this week · Garden view · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen 1
Welgelegen 1 · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· No backup power mentioned
5 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen 2
Welgelegen 2 · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 581 m²
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Price cut 3% · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 5 bed · 4 bath · 581 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Price cut 3% · Garden view · Inverter· Priced 45% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 3 bed · 3 bath · 218 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 7.0 km to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Welgelegen 1
Welgelegen 1 · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 218 m²
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Bright interiors· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 3 bed · 2 bath · 269 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Standard pool · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 3 bed · 4 bath · 162 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 65 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 7.0 km to the sea· Listed 65 days
4 Bedroom House in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 4 bed · 2 bath · 227 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Listed 75 days
3 Bedroom House in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 3 bed · 2 bath · 272 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Gas
- 142 days listed
Why: Fibre · Elevated-risk precinct · 7.0 km to the sea· Listed 142 days