1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 44% below suburb median · City view 85% · Inverter 94%· Listed 157 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 408 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 20% below suburb median · Mountain view · Fibre 99%· Listed 254 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: 47% below suburb median · City view 95% · Inverter 95%· Listed 263 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
- 268 days listed
Why: 11% below suburb median · City view 95% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 268 days
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- 280 days listed
Why: 41% below suburb median · Mountain view · Fibre 96%· Listed 280 days
0.5 Bedroom House in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- 280 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Fibre 96% · Communal pool 97%· Listed 280 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 82 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- 302 days listed
Why: 16% below suburb median · City view 80% · Communal pool 85%· Listed 302 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 82 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- 303 days listed
Why: 16% below suburb median · City view 70% · Communal pool 91%· Listed 303 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 2 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²· verified 14 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
- 338 days listed
Why: Communal pool 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · 225 m to the sea 60%· Priced 18% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- 346 days listed
Why: 20% below suburb median · City view 98% · Communal pool 94%· Listed 346 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
- 346 days listed
Why: City view 97% · Full backup power 63% · Communal pool 96%· Listed 346 days
Studio Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 39 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: City view 95% · Full backup power 91% · Communal pool 96%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 408 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 20% below suburb median · Mountain view · Fibre 99%· Listed 254 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 67 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- North-facing
- Furnished
- 406 days listed
Why: North Facing 76% · Communal pool 95% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 39% below suburb median · Mountain view · Inverter 96%· Listed 444 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 513 days listed
Why: 26% below suburb median · Mountain view · Communal pool 60%· Listed 513 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 457 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 12% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate 77%· Listed 855 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 457 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 12% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate 77%· Listed 855 days
Studio Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
- 1023 days listed
Why: Sea view · High-risk precinct 60% · 225 m to the sea 60%· Listed 1023 days
Studio Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
- 1026 days listed
Why: 17% below suburb median · City view · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 1026 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
- 1120 days listed
Why: City view · High-risk precinct 60% · 225 m to the sea 60%· Listed 1120 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
- 1121 days listed
Why: 57% below suburb median · City view 75% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 1121 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
- 1190 days listed
Why: 10% below suburb median · Sea view · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 1190 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
- 1190 days listed
Why: 15% below suburb median · City view · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 1190 days