2 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 2 bed · 1 bath · 100 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
Why: 79% below suburb median · 241 m to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 1 bath
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
Why: 241 m to the sea· Priced 21% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 1 bath · 106 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
Why: 241 m to the sea· Priced 21% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Gordon's Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 1 bath · 106 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Garden view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 55% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 3 bath · 113 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
Why: 241 m to the sea· Priced 32% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 68 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
Why: 40% below suburb median · 241 m to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gordon's Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 68 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
Why: Inverter · Partial backup power · 241 m to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
Why: 241 m to the sea· Location approximate
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat on auction in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 4 bed · 4 bath · 157 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
Why: 241 m to the sea· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 145 m to the sea
- ~108 min to CBD
Why: 32% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct · 145 m to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 1 bath · 102 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 72% below suburb median · Sea view · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 2 bed · 2 bath · 89 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 135 m to the sea
- ~108 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 135 m to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 3 bath
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 76% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Gordon's Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 3 bath
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 125% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 7 bed · 8 bath · 540 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: Sea view · Fibre · Plunge pool· Priced 44% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Partial backup power · Security Estate · 241 m to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 1 bath · 102 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · 241 m to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Gordon's Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 1 bath · 102 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
Why: 241 m to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 2 bed · 1 bath · 109 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- 69 days listed
Why: 25% below suburb median · 241 m to the sea· Listed 69 days
1 Bedroom House in Gordon's Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 1 bed · 1 bath · 215 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 86 days listed
Why: 19% below suburb median · Pet Friendly · Plunge pool· Listed 86 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 4 bed · 3 bath · 215 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 86 days listed
Why: 37% below suburb median · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Listed 86 days
3 Bedroom House in Gordon's Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 1 bath · 109 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 98 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · 241 m to the sea· Listed 98 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 1 bath · 109 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 98 days listed
Why: 23% below suburb median · Pet Friendly · 241 m to the sea· Listed 98 days
3 Bedroom House in Gordon's Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 3 bed · 3 bath · 160 m²
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 99 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · 241 m to the sea· Listed 99 days