3 Bedroom Penthouse in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 406 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 81 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Communal pool 99% · High-risk precinct 60%· Priced 542% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 406 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels 96% · Partial backup power 94%· Priced 542% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 84 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Communal pool 95% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 84 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 84 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Communal pool 94% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 84 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Furnished
- 85 days listed
Why: 54% below suburb median · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Listed 85 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 20 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Furnished
- 85 days listed
Why: 74% below suburb median · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Listed 85 days
Commercial property for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 122 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- 86 days listed
Why: 20% below suburb median · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Listed 86 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 144 m²· verified 39h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 86 days listed
Why: Mountain view · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Priced 52% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Gardens
Gardens · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view 86% · Pet Friendly 99% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 86 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: City view · Communal pool 96% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 87 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: Mountain view · Communal pool 96% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 87 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath · 71 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Furnished
- 87 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60% · Bright interiors 99%· Listed 87 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: Mountain view · Communal pool 94% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 87 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 2 bath · 62 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 88 days listed
Why: Mountain view · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Listed 88 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 2 bath · 62 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Listed 88 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 28 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.0 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Garden view
- 88 days listed
Why: 19% below suburb median · Garden view 97% · Communal pool 94%· Listed 88 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
- 91 days listed
Why: 22% below suburb median · Garden view 86% · Communal pool 99%· Listed 91 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- 93 days listed
Why: 22% below suburb median · City view 85% · Communal pool 97%· Listed 93 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 94 days listed
Why: 19% below suburb median · Mountain view 85% · Communal pool 96%· Listed 94 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- North-facing
Why: 24% below suburb median · City view 92% · North Facing 86%· Listed 95 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 31 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: 22% below suburb median · Mountain view 95% · Security Estate 73%· Listed 95 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Communal pool · High-risk precinct 60% · 3.0 km to the sea 60%· Priced 95% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- 95 days listed
Why: 19% below suburb median · Mountain view 95% · Communal pool 97%· Listed 95 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 31 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- 95 days listed
Why: 22% below suburb median · Communal pool 96% · High-risk precinct 60%· Listed 95 days