4 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 4 bath · 320 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Partial backup power · Standard pool· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 402 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 5 bed · 3 bath · 427 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Standard pool · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 5 bed · 4 bath · 307 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 31% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 5 bed · 4 bath · 307 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 31% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Heldervue
Heldervue · 2 bed · 1 bath · 89 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 5 bath · 561 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 348 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 45% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 5 bath · 562 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 290 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 290 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 312 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 57% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 312 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 57% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 3 bath · 360 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 2 bath · 230 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · 20% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Listed 63 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 2 bath · 240 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · 25% below suburb median · Inverter· Listed 91 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 350 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Listed 92 days
4 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 243 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 31% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 243 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 31% above the suburb median